$isFinanciamentoCmsPage : 0

Ruckus 10G-SFPP-SR

subscribing stock alert......

Summary

10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF

Ruckus 10G-SFPP-SR

Descripción

10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF

Información adicional


 
  • Información adicional

    REF 10G-SFPP-SR
    Data Sheet No
    Fabricante RUCKUS
 
Go to top