$isFinanciamentoCmsPage : 0

10G-SFPP-SR-8

subscribing stock alert......

Summary

10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK

10G-SFPP-SR-8

Descripción

10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK

Información adicional


 
  • Información adicional

    REF 10G-SFPP-SR-8
    Data Sheet No
    Fabricante RUCKUS
    Estado del inventario Agotado
    Estado del inventario N/D
 
Go to top